Übersicht2 Vereinsmeister – Einzel –

Geier, Hans Dr.1969
Märzendorfer, Walter19701971197219771989
Gläser, Klemens1973
Beyer, Jürgen19741975
Auer, Manfred19761994
Reif, Johann197819821983198419972007
Reif, Reinhard19791985198619871988
Rainer, Kudlorz19801981
Schroeter, Ernst1990
Rahe, Heiner1991200620142017
Walch, Ingo199219932008
Rutzinger, Christian19951996200020012003
Wudy, Holger1998199920022005
Altendorfer, Bernhard200420092011
Drexler, Thomas201020152016
Reif, Jakob20122018
Lehner, Martin2013
Altendorfer, Michael2019